Race Burnout Drift

Race Burnout Drift

Take your car to the roads and test your driving abilities against the absolute most gifted adversaries your city brings to the roads.

Understanding Race Burnout Drift

Use arrow keys to drive, SPACE for a break, and SHIFT for nitro.

What company was responsible for producing this game?

The company that created this game is Vitalitygames.com.

Which game creation platform was used to develop this game?

The game runs on the WebGL game development platform/engine.

What are the game’s main tags?

The game’s main tags are 1player, car, city, drift, singleplayer.

What kind of game is this in terms of genre?

The theme of this game is represented by the Racing & Driving genre.

Is the game designed for use on mobile phones and tablets?

Yes, Race Burnout Drift can be accessed from a mobile phone or tablet.

Who is the game meant for in terms of gender?

The gender audience for this game is Male.

Which age demographics is this game intended for?

The ideal age group for this game is Young Adults.

Is there any reference to blood in the game?

Yes, Race Burnout Drift shows blood-related imagery.

Are there any elements of cruelty in the game’s storyline or gameplay?

Yes, brutality or cruelty is involved in Race Burnout Drift’s gameplay.

Would this game be suitable for a younger audience?

No, Race Burnout Drift would not be good for kids.
Recommended Articles